>NEW: Info to the keyword wheat | >discuss | >create link 
on Jul 27th 2004, 23:39:19, Getreide wrote the following about

wheat

Wheat contains a protein known as »gluten« and is the primary grain that must be avoided by celiacs.




   user rating: +21
If »wheat« is not at hand, what can one do? Write it down!

Your name:
Your Associativity to »wheat«:
Do NOT enter anything here:
Do NOT change this input field:
 Configuration | Web-Blaster | Statistics | »wheat« | FAQ | Home Page 
0.0013 (0.0008, 0.0001) sek. –– 75523620